Los Angeles, CA to Phoenix, AZ Bus Modify Filter
2019-09-16
  • 2:45 AM9:45 AM7h
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
  • 7:10 AM3:05 PM7h55m
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
  • 8:25 AM4:15 PM7h50m
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
  • 1:00 PM8:20 PM7h20m
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
  • 1:55 PM10:00 PM8h5m
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
  • 2:00 PM10:00 PM8h
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Indio, CA with a layover of 25 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
  • 6:45 PM2:10 AM7h25m
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ
  • 11:50 PM6:30 AM6h40m
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Phoenix, AZ