Baltimore, MD to New York, NY Bus Modify
2018-09-21
  • 12:40 AM4:15 AM3h35m
  • Baltimore, MD
    New York, NY
    • 4:20 AM7:30 AM3h10m
    • Baltimore, MD
      New York, NY
      • 5:00 AM9:00 AM4h
      • 801 North Point Blvd
        47 Chrystie St - New York
      Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
      €39.39
      $46.00
      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
      €56.51
      $66.00
        • 5:15 AM10:30 AM5h15m
        • Baltimore, MD
          New York, NY
        Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Philadelphia, PA with a layover of 35 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
          • 5:15 AM11:00 AM5h45m
          • Baltimore, MD
            New York, NY
          Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Philadelphia, PA with a layover of 65 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
            • 6:15 AM9:50 AM3h35m
            • Baltimore, MD
              New York, NY
              • 7:00 AM11:00 AM4h
              • 801 North Point Blvd
                47 Chrystie St - New York
              Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
              €39.46
              $46.50
              Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
              €56.43
              $66.50
                • 7:45 AM11:05 AM3h20m
                • Baltimore, MD
                  New York, NY
                  • 7:50 AM11:00 AM3h10m
                  • Baltimore, MD
                    New York, NY
                    • 8:00 AM11:30 AM3h30m
                    • Baltimore, MD
                      New York, NY
                      • 8:30 AM12:30 PM4h
                      • 801 North Point Blvd
                        47 Chrystie St - New York
                      Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
                      €37.34
                      $44.00
                      Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
                      €54.31
                      $64.00
                        • 8:45 AM12:05 PM3h20m
                        • Baltimore, MD
                          New York, NY
                          • 8:50 AM12:00 PM3h10m
                          • Baltimore, MD
                            New York, NY
                            • 9:00 AM2:10 PM5h10m
                            • Baltimore, MD
                              New York, NY
                            Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Philadelphia, PA with a layover of 66 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
                              • 9:30 AM1:00 PM3h30m
                              • Baltimore, MD
                                New York, NY
                                • 10:00 AM1:30 PM3h30m
                                • Baltimore, MD
                                  New York, NY
                                  • 10:00 AM2:15 PM4h15m
                                  • Baltimore, MD
                                    New York, NY
                                    • 10:30 AM1:50 PM3h20m
                                    • Baltimore, MD
                                      New York, NY
                                      • 10:45 AM4:10 PM5h25m
                                      • Baltimore, MD
                                        New York, NY
                                      Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Philadelphia, PA with a layover of 80 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
                                        • 12:00 PM3:30 PM3h30m
                                        • Baltimore, MD
                                          New York, NY
                                          • 12:30 PM4:00 PM3h30m
                                          • Baltimore, MD
                                            New York, NY
                                            • 12:40 PM4:20 PM3h40m
                                            • Baltimore, MD
                                              New York, NY
                                              • 12:45 PM4:20 PM3h35m
                                              • Baltimore, MD
                                                New York, NY
                                                • 12:50 PM4:00 PM3h10m
                                                • Baltimore, MD
                                                  New York, NY
                                                  • 1:45 PM5:35 PM3h50m
                                                  • Baltimore, MD
                                                    New York, NY
                                                    • 2:00 PM5:30 PM3h30m
                                                    • Baltimore, MD
                                                      New York, NY
                                                      • 2:30 PM6:25 PM3h55m
                                                      • Baltimore, MD
                                                        New York, NY
                                                        • 2:40 PM6:30 PM3h50m
                                                        • Baltimore, MD
                                                          New York, NY
                                                          • 3:45 PM7:05 PM3h20m
                                                          • Baltimore, MD
                                                            New York, NY
                                                            • 3:45 PM7:20 PM3h35m
                                                            • Baltimore, MD
                                                              New York, NY
                                                              • 3:50 PM7:30 PM3h40m
                                                              • Baltimore, MD
                                                                New York, NY
                                                                • 4:30 PM8:00 PM3h30m
                                                                • Baltimore, MD
                                                                  New York, NY
                                                                  • 4:50 PM8:00 PM3h10m
                                                                  • Baltimore, MD
                                                                    New York, NY
                                                                    • 5:00 PM8:30 PM3h30m
                                                                    • Baltimore, MD
                                                                      New York, NY
                                                                      • 5:10 PM9:00 PM3h50m
                                                                      • Baltimore, MD
                                                                        New York, NY
                                                                        • 5:30 PM9:00 PM3h30m
                                                                        • Baltimore, MD
                                                                          New York, NY
                                                                          • 5:50 PM9:30 PM3h40m
                                                                          • Baltimore, MD
                                                                            New York, NY
                                                                            • 6:30 PM9:55 PM3h25m
                                                                            • Baltimore, MD
                                                                              New York, NY
                                                                              • 6:30 PM10:00 PM3h30m
                                                                              • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                New York, NY
                                                                                • 6:50 PM10:00 PM3h10m
                                                                                • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                  New York, NY
                                                                                  • 6:55 PM10:55 PM4h
                                                                                  • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                    New York, NY
                                                                                    • 7:25 PM11:55 PM4h30m
                                                                                    • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                      New York, NY
                                                                                    Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Philadelphia, PA with a layover of 35 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
                                                                                      • 8:00 PM11:25 PM3h25m
                                                                                      • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                        New York, NY
                                                                                        • 8:55 PM12:30 AM3h35m
                                                                                        • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                          New York, NY
                                                                                          • 9:40 PM4:05 AM6h25m
                                                                                          • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                            New York, NY
                                                                                          Note: This is not a direct bus service. There will be a transfer at Philadelphia, PA with a layover of 120 minutes, Please see details in e-ticket after purchase.
                                                                                            • 10:00 PM1:25 AM3h25m
                                                                                            • Baltimore, MD
                                                                                              New York, NY