Richmond, VA to New York, NY Bus Modify
Wed 2018-07-18
  • 12:30 AM6:30 AM6h
  • Richmond, VA
    New York, NY
    • 3:00 AM9:00 AM6h
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €32.85
    $38.50
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €49.92
    $58.50
    • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
    • 3:00 AM9:40 AM6h40m
    • Richmond, VA
      Brooklyn, NY
    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €37.54
    $44
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €54.61
    $64
    • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
    • 5:45 AM12:30 PM6h45m
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €33.28
    $39
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €50.34
    $59
    • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
    • 7:30 AM2:15 PM6h45m
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    • If passengers miss their original schedule, please stand by the next schedules with Eastern within the day. Meanwhile, all purchases within 24 hours of departure are final.
    • 11:30 AM6:30 PM7h
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    • If passengers miss their original schedule, please stand by the next schedules with Eastern within the day. Meanwhile, all purchases within 24 hours of departure are final.
    • 5:00 PM11:45 PM6h45m
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    • If passengers miss their original schedule, please stand by the next schedules with Eastern within the day. Meanwhile, all purchases within 24 hours of departure are final.
    • 4:30 AM11:00 AM6h30m
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    Value-Price Non-Refundable, Rescheduling Fees Before Trip
    €30.72
    $36
    Flexi-PricePartially Refundable, Free Rescheduling, Extra Loyalty Points
    €47.78
    $56
    • Luggage Policy: Each passenger may carry one check-in luggage (max size: 45in or 22in*14in*9in) and one carry-on bag. Oversize and additional luggage fee varies from $10-$100 per piece.
    • 12:30 AM6:30 AM6h
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    • If passengers miss their original schedule, please stand by the next schedules with Eastern within the day. Meanwhile, all purchases within 24 hours of departure are final.
    • 1:30 AM7:30 AM6h
    • Richmond, VA
      New York, NY
    • If passengers miss their original schedule, please stand by the next schedules with Eastern within the day. Meanwhile, all purchases within 24 hours of departure are final.